August 30th, 2014: Memsie Stakes:  1st: Dissident, 2nd: Sweet Idea, 3rd: Puissance De Lune

September 13th, 2014: Makybe Diva Stakes:  1st: Dissident, 2nd: Fawkner, 3rd: Puissance De Lune

September 13th, 2014: Golden Rose:  1st: Hallowed Crown, 2nd: Scissor Kick, 3rd: Shooting To WIn

September 20th, 2014: Underwood Stakes:  1st: Foreteller, 2nd: Happy Trails, 3rd: Crackerjack King

September 20th, 2014: George Main Stakes:  1st: Sacred Falls, 2nd: Royal Descent, 3rd: Laser Hawk

September 26th, 2014: AJ Moir Stakes:  1st: Buffering, 2nd: Lankan Rupee, 3rd: Rebel Dane

September 28th, 2014: Sir Rupert Clarke Charity Cup:  1st: Trust In A Gust, 2nd: Dissident, 3rd: Bull Point

October 4th, 2014: Turnbull Stakes:  1st: Lucia Valentina, 2nd: Lidari, 3rd: Brambles

October 4th, 2014: Flight Stakes:  1st: First Seal, 2nd: Winx, 3rd: Thinking Of You

October 4th, 2014: Epsom Handicap:  1st: He’s Your Man, 2nd: Royal Descent, 3rd: Hooked

October 4th, 2014: The Metropolitan:  1st: Opinion, 2nd: Araldo, 3rd: Kingdoms

October 11th, 2014: Toorak Handicap:  1st: Trust In A Gust, 2nd: Speediness, 3rd: Desert Jeuney

October 11th, 2014: Caulfield Guineas:  1st: Shooting To Win, 2nd: Rich Enuff, 3rd: Wandjina

October 11th, 2014: Caulfield Stakes:  1st: Fawkner, 2nd: Criterion, 3rd: Side Glance

October 11th, 2014: Thousand Guineas:  1st: Amicus, 2nd: Traveston Girl, 3rd: Sabatini

October 11th, 2014: Spring Champion Stakes:  1st: Hampton Court, 2nd: First Seal, 3rd: Sweynesse

October 18th, 2014: Caulfield Cup:  1st: Admire Rakti, 2nd: Rising Romance, 3rd: Lucia Valentina

October 24th, 2014: Manikato Stakes:  1st: Lankan Rupee, 2nd: Angelic Light, 3rd: Famous Seamus

October 25th, 2014: WS Cox Plate:  1st: Adelaide, 2nd: Fawkner, 3rd: Silent Achiever

November 1st, 2014: Mackinnon Stakes:  1st: Happy Trails, 2nd: He’s Your Man, 3rd: Farraaj

November 1st, 2014: Myer Classic:  1st: Bonaria, 2nd: Sweet Idea, 3rd: Catkins

November 1st, 2014: Coolmore Stud Stakes:  1st: Brazen Beau, 2nd: Delectation, 3rd: Kuro

November 1st, 2014: AAMI Victoria Derby:  1st: Preferment, 2nd: Bondeiger, 3rd: Nozomi

November 4th, 2014: Melbourne Cup:  1st: Protectionist, 2nd: Red Cadeaux, 3rd: Who Shot Thebarman

November 6th, 2014: Crown Oaks:  1st: Set Square, 2nd: Thunder Lady, 3rd: Golconda

November 8th, 2014: VRC Sprint Classic:  1st: Terravista, 2nd: Chautauqua, 3rd: Lankan Rupee

November 8th, 2014: Emirates Stakes:  1st: Hucklebuck, 2nd: Lucky Hussler, 3rd: The Cleaner

November 22nd, 2014: Winterbottom Stakes:  1st: Magnifisio, 2nd: Watermans Bay, 3rd: Shining Knight

November 22nd, 2014: Railway Stakes:  1st: Elite Belle, 2nd: Balmont Girl, 3rd: Moriarty

December 6th, 2014: Kingston Town Classic:  1st: Moriarty, 2nd: Disposition, 3rd: Elite Belle

February 14th, 2015: CF Orr Stakes:  1st: Dissident, 2nd: Entirely Platinum, 3rd: Mourinho

February 21st, 2015: Lightning Stakes:  1st: Lankan Rupee, 2nd: Brazen Beau, 3rd: Deep Field

February 28th, 2015: Oakleigh Plate:  1st: Shamal Wind, 2nd: Under The Louvre, 3rd: Fast ‘n’ Rocking

February 28th, 2015: Blue Diamond Stakes:  1st: Pride Of Dubai, 2nd: Reemah, 3rd: Lake Geneva

February 28th, 2015: Futurity Stakes:  1st: Suavito, 2nd: Smokin’ Joey, 3rd: Dissident

February 28th, 2015: Chipping Norton Stakes:  1st: Contributer, 2nd: Hartnell, 3rd: He’s Your Man

March 7th, 2015: Australian Guineas:  1st: Wandjina, 2nd: Alpine Eagle, 3rd: Stratum Star

March 7th, 2015: Canterbury Stakes:  1st: Cosmic Endeavour, 2nd: Catkins, 3rd: Criterion

March 7th, 2015: Randwick Guineas:  1st: Hallowed Crown, 2nd: Sweynesse, 3rd: Shooting To Win

March 14th, 2015: Australian Cup:  1st: Spillway, 2nd: Extra Zero, 3rd: Happy Trails

March 14th, 2015: Newmarket Handicap:  1st: Brazen Beau, 2nd: Chautauqua, 3rd: Terravista

March 14th, 2015: Coolmore Stud Classic:  1st: Plucky Belle, 2nd: First Seal, 3rd: Diamond Drille

March 21st, 2015: Rosehill Guineas:  1st: Volkstok’n’Barrell, 2nd: Preferment, 3rd: Hallowed Crown

March 21st, 2015: Golden Slipper Stakes:  1st: Vancouver, 2nd: English, 3rd: Lake Geneva

March 21st, 2015: Ranvet Stakes:  1st: Contributer, 2nd: Tosen Stardom, 3rd: Lucia Valentina

March 21st, 2015: The Galaxy:  1st: Sweet Idea, 2nd: Kuro, 3rd: Miracles Of Life

March 21st, 2015: George Ryder Stakes:  1st: Real Impact, 2nd: Criterion, 3rd: Kermadec

March 27th, 2015: William Reid Stakes:  1st: Lucky Hussler, 2nd: Vain Queen, 3rd: Griante

March 28th, 2015: The BMW:  1st: Hartnell, 2nd: To The World, 3rd: Beaten Up

March 28th, 2015: Vinery Stud Stakes:  1st: Fenway, 2nd: First Seal, 3rd: Thunder Lady

April 6th, 2015: TJ Smith Stakes:  1st: Chautauqua, 2nd: Lord Of The Sky, 3rd: Terravista

April 6th, 2015: AJC Australian Derby:  1st: Mongolian Khan, 2nd: Hauraki, 3rd: Volkstok’n’barrell

April 6th, 2015: Doncaster Handicap:  1st: Kermadec, 2nd: Real Impact, 3rd: Royal Descent

April 6th, 2015: AJC Sires Produce Stakes:  1st: Pride Of Dubai, 2nd: Odyssey Moon, 2nd: Rageese

April 11th, 2015: Queen Elizabeth Stakes:  1st: Criterion, 2nd: Red Cadeaux, 3rd: Royal Descent

April 11th, 2015: AJC Australian Oaks:  1st: Gust Of Wind, 2nd: Winx, 3rd: Candelara

April 11th, 2015: Sydney Cup:  1st: Grand Marshal, 2nd: Who Shot Thebarman, 3rd: Like A Carousel

April 11th, 2015: Queen Of The Turf Stakes:  1st: Amanpour, 2nd: Catkins, 3rd: Noble Protector

April 18th, 2015: Champagne Stakes:  1st: Pasadena Girl, 2nd: Street Rapper, 3rd: Tarquin

April 18th, 2015: All Aged Stakes:  1st: Dissident, 2nd: Wandjina, 3rd: Chautauqua

May 2nd, 2015: Schweppes Oaks: 1st: Delicacy, 2nd: Fenway, 3rd: Bahamas

May 2nd, 2015: William Hill Classic; 1st: Miracles of Life, 2nd: Gregers, 3rd: I Love It

May 9th, 2015: Doomben Cup:  1st: Pornichet, 2nd: Weary, 3rd: I’m Imposing

May 9th, 2015: BTC Cup:  1st: Hot Snitzel, 2nd: Knoydart, 3rd: Our Boy Malachi

May 9th, 2015: SA Derby:  1st: Delicacy, 2nd: Werther, 3rd: Allergic

May 16th, 2015: Goodwood:  1st: Flamberge, 2nd: Lord Of The Sky, 3rd: Under The Louvre

May 23rd, 2015: Doomben 10000:  1st: Boban, 2nd: Charlie Boy, 3rd: Generalife

May 30th, 2015: Queensland Oaks:  1st: Winx, 2nd: Ungrateful Ellen, 3rd: Imperial Lass

June 6th, 2015: JJ Atkins:  1st: Press Statement, 2nd: Sagaronne, 3rd: Look To The Stars

June 6th, 2015: Stradbroke Handicap:  1st: Srikandi, 2nd: Boban, 3rd: Generalife

June 6th, 2015: Queensland Derby:  1st: Magicool, 2nd: Werther, 3rd: Jumbo Prince

June 20th, 2015: Tatts Tiara:  1st: Srikandi, 2nd: Avoid Lighnting, 3rd: Lumosty